Abigail Lesley Is Back In Town (1975)


Director: Joseph W. Sarno
Cast: Mary Mendum, Jennifer Jordan, Eric Edwards, Jamie Gillis, Chris Jordan, Jennifer Welles, Julia Sorel, Susan Sloan, Alex Mann, Sonny Landham

From notorious sexploitation purveyor Joe Sarno comes this delightful retro romp. Abigail Leslie has a well-established reputation in the small fishing village where she grew up, and where an indiscretion led to her eventual exile. Her return, however, excites the villagers in all kinds of ways, with women and men taking turns enjoying her charms and talents, while other women are jealous of her irresistible charms. Meanwhile, Chester the handyman proves unable to resist her friends Tracy and Lila. All this means one thing to Abigail: the folks who ran her out of town are no better than she when it comes to acting on their lust!

Also Known As: Abigail is Back, Abigail Leslie ist zurück, Smek-kamraterna, The Secret Garden, El jardín secreto, Leslie Abigail – Ich will immer
Year: 1975
Duration: 01:40:04
Country: USA
Language: English
Size: 1.37Gb


Related Post

If you find a dead link or image, just leave a commet, and it will be fixed as soon as possible!

Speak Your Mind