Autumn Born (1979)

autumn_born

Director: Lloyd A. Simandl
Stars: Dorothy Stratten, Ihor Procak, Nate MacIntosh

Description: A rich young woman is kidnapped and taken to a school of “discipline.” where poor Dorothy spends the whole film getting beaten, raped, starved and brain washed by a team of perverts hired by her uncle who wants to get her to sign over her inheritance to him.

Also Known As: Playmate Lady O.
Duration: 01:14:16
Country: Canada | IMDB
Language: English
Size: 783 Mb


Vhsrip | 560×384 | mkv
http://www.datafile.com/d/TVRjMk5EZzBNVEEF9/AtmnBrn1979.rar

Related Post

Speak Your Mind

*