LoveBox (1972)


Director: Tudor Gates, Wilbur Stark
Starring: Chris Williams, Alison King, Simon Legree, Flanagan, Maggie Wright, Paul Aston, Christine Bradwell, Lisbeth Lindeborg, Minerva Smith, Jon Mattocks, Jane Cardew, Rose Burton, Lita Petrou, Julia Breck, Anthony Bailey

Description: Anthology built around the antics of dirty Brits posting classified ads in a weekly magazine starts out with a burst of kaleidoscopic energy but quickly settles into a tired, cliche ridden auto-drive through smutty innuendo, listless fantasy segments and super soft-core sauciness.

Also Known As: The Love Box, Chatouilleuses volcaniques
Country: UK
Genre: Erotica
Quality: DVDRip
Language: Original

Size: 991 MiB, duration: 01:25:02, avg.bitrate: 1629 kb/s
Audio: ac3, 48000 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720×592, 25.00 fps(r)


Related Post

If you find a dead link or image, just leave a commet, and it will be fixed as soon as possible!

Speak Your Mind